Honor Scores

JANUARY 2014 HONOR SCORES

300 Games   800 Series
     
Brian Allie, Parma, 1/10, Freeway Parma   Wayne Ardo, Parma, 1/6, Freeway Parma, 809
Wayne Ardo, Parma, 1/6, Freeway Parma   Dan Block, Parma, 1/3, Brookgate, 837
Bill Ashley, Lakewood, 1/10, Brookgate   John Cannon, Brook Park, 1/6, Brookgate, 805
Dean Bogucki, Strongsville, 12/27, Brookgate   Steve Clutter, Elyria, 1/4, Buckeye, 805
John Boyd III, Cleveland, 1/11, Scores   Michele Leonard, Parma, 1/12, Brookgate, 803
Jim Brenders, Middleburg Hts, 1/3, Brookgate   Al Kan, Parma Hts, 1/12, Brookgate, 843
John Cannon, Brook Park, 1/6, Brookgate   Al Kan, Parma Hts, 1/5, Brookgate, 833
Steve Clutter, Elyria, 1/4, Buckeye   Gregg Johnson, Rocky River, 1/4, Cloverleaf, 810
Chris Costa, Brooadview Hts, 1/9, Yorktown   Ron Metz, Cleveland, 1/5, Brookgate, 816
John Debose, Cleveland, 1/4, Cloverleaf    
Tom Domzalski, Maple Hts, 1/2, Maple Hts    
Matt Fleming, Broadview Hts, 1/10, Brookgate   299 Games
Al Kan, Parma Hts, 1/12, Brookgate    
Michele Leonard, Parma, 1/12, Brookgate   Odis Campbell, Cleveland, 1/11, Scores
Ron Metz, Cleveland, 1/5, Brookgate   Scott Dabran, Brook Park, 1/8, Brookgate
Dewayne Moore, Bedford, 1/7, Roseland   Matt Fleming, Broadview Hts, 1/3, Brookgate
Dick Seegert, Parma, 1/3, Freeway Parma   Tony Furillo III, Parma, 1/6, Seven Hills
    Rick Parschen, Strongsville, 1/7, Freeway Parma
    Walter Smith III, Highland Hts, 1/4, Cloverleaf
    Alex Weaver, Cleveland, 1/12, Freeway Parma
     
     
    298 Games

DECEMBER 2013 HONOR SCORES

300 Games   800 Series
     
Herbert Bauer, Maple Hts, 12/7, Roseland   Brian Allie, Parma, 12/27, Freeway Parma, 804
Scooter Beitel, North Olmsted, 12/1, Brookgate   Michael Allen, Fairview Park, 12/11, Buckeye
Dan Block, Parma, 12/22, Brookgate   Jim Bator, Brunswick, 12/4, Brookgate
Jason Bohning, Cleveland, 12/12, Seven Hills   Jim Brenders, Middleburg Hts, 12/12, Freeway Parma, 848 
Jim Brenders, Middleburg Hts, 12/12, Freeway Parma (2)   Mike Brabander, N Ridgeville, 12/19, Buckeye, 838
Morris Brown, Bedford, 12/15, Cloverleaf   Ross Contipelli, Independence, 12/23, Cloverleaf, 800
Frank Caraballo, Cleveland, 12/7, Freeway Parma   James Handy Jr, Cleveland, 12/12, Brookgate, 817
Jermaine Conn, Maple Hts, 12/15, Brookgate   Fred Hannak, Medina, 9/17, Brookgate, 824
Ross Contipelli, Independence, 12/23, Cloverleaf   Phil Moore, Cleveland, 12/29, Brookgate, 837
Aaron Cottrell, Brook Park, 12/5, Yorktown   Al Kan, Parma Hts, 12/15, Brookgate
Steve Eucker Sr, 12/3, Buckeye   Michael Pride, Streetsboro, 12/2, Roseland
Ray Ewert, Olmsted Township, 12/27, Buckeye   Jeff Schreiber, Fairview Park, 12/22, Brookgate, 813
Miguel Feliciano, Fairview Park., 12/7, Freeway Parma   Josh Vasquez, Cleveland, 12/14, Freeway Parma, 805
Jason Fitzgerald, Parma, 12/19, Red Circle   Tom Virgili, Brook Park, 12/16, Brookgate, 805
Paul Frate, Mayfield Hts, 12/14, Maple Hts    
Steve Frederick, Parma, 12/4, Seven Hills    
Chris Goers, N Ridgeville, 12/6, Brookgate   299 Games
John Hammer, Cleveland, 12/18, Brookgate    
Jim Handy Jr, Cleveland, 12/19, Brookgate   Lourdes Alicea, Cleveland, 12/6, Freeway Parma
Mike Homa, North Ridgeville, 12/12, Buckeye   Bryan Baron, Olmsted Falls, 12/19, Brookgate
Tim Jones Jr, Cleveland, 12/13, Freeway Parma   Rick Beechy, Strongsville, 12/2, Brookgate
Thomas Kafun, Parma, 12/13, Freeway Parma   Jeff Grabski, Cleveland, 12/8, Brookgate
Scott Kalista, Brunswick, 12/16, Freeway Parma   Rick Parschen, Strongsville, 12/17, Freeway Parma
Destinine Keeton, Cleveland, 12/7, Brookgate (youth)   Jim Pencak, Parma, 12/6, Red Circle
Angel Malave, Brooklyn, 12/1, Brookgate   John Popovich Jr, Olmsted Twnp, 11/27, Cloverleaf
Nick Mastronicolas, Brunswick, 12/26, Seven Hills   Phil Sillia Jr, N Olmsted, 12/22, Freeway Parma
Jose McKenney, Cleveland, 12/28, Pawnee   Tom Virgili, Brook Park, 12/16, Brookgate
Phil Moore, Cleveland, 12/19, Brookgate    
Tim Newton, Brook Park, 12/27, Freeway Parma    
Tim Orlosky, Strongsville, 12/4, Freeway Parma    298 Games
Al Palange, North Olmsted, 12/19, Buckeye    
Rick Parschen, Strongsville, 12/18, Buckeye   Abdo Abounader, Rocky River, 12/30, Freeway Parma
Mark Ruediger, Streetsboro, 12/9, Brookgate   Alex Baher, Olmsted Falls, 12/5, Buckeye
Mario Sandora, Brook Park, 12/1, Brookgate   Paul Bozek Jr, Parma Hts, 12/16, Freeway Parma
Jeff Schreiber, Fairview Park, 12/22, Brookgate   Anthony Darden Jr, Cleveland, 12/20, Twin
David Sharpe, Medina, 12/13, Freeway Parma   John Heyduk, Parma, 12/12, Cloverleaf
RJ Sheppard, Parma, 12/7, Freeway Parma   Ed Sienczak, Independence, 12/7, Brookgate
Scott Sonneborn, Elyria, 12/10, Fairview    
Todd Stadler, Seven Hills, 12/20, Red Circle    
Jim Taylor, Mayfield Hts, 12/19, Yorktown    
Steve Valentine, Cleveland, 12/21, Cloverleaf    
Andy Varga, Cleveland, 12/27, Freeway Parma    
Josh Vasquez, Cleveland, 12/13, Freeway Parma    
Josh Volek, Cuyahoga Hts, 12/5, Maple Hts    
Jeff Weber, Wadsworth, 12/20, Brookgate    
Don Wenz, Brunswick, 12/2, Brookgate    
Tom Whitkofski, Brook Park, 12/17, Freeway Parma    

 

NOVEMBER 2013 HONOR SCORES 

300 Games   800 Series
     
Bill Ashley, Lakewood, 11/3, Brookgate   Scooter Beitel, North Olmsted, 12/1, Brookgate, 826
Dan Block, Parma, 11/15, Brookgate   Jeff Beitel II, North Olmsted, 11/29, Buckeye
March Bobincheck, Middleburg Hts, 11/10, Brookgate   Dan Block, Parma, 11/17, Brookgate, 802
George Buck Sr, Cleveland, 11/12, Brookgate   Jim Brenders, Middleburg Hts, 11/7, Freeway Parma, 836
Tony Campana Jr, North Ridgeville, 11/12, Buckeye   Tony Campana Jr, North Ridgeville, 11/5, Buckeye, 810
Jerry Carr, Cleveland, 11/11, Freewway Parma   Tommie Conely, Cleveland, 11/26, Freeway Parma, 805
Tommie Conely, Cleveland, 11/26, Freeway Parma   Kurt Cywinski, Parma, 10/25, Yorktown, 805
Thomas Cook, Bedford, 11/8, Pawnee   Jason Fitzgerlad, Parma, 11/4, Red CIrcle, 824
Kurt Cywinski, Parma, 11/1, Yorktown   Jesse Konzcos, Cleveland, 10/28, Buckeye, 800
Miquel Feliciano, Fairview Park, 11/23, Freeway Parma   Tim LaPorta, Cleveland, 11/15, Cloverleaf, 815
Bill Fievet, Maple Hts, 11/26, Freeway Parma   Brian Ludwig, N Olmsted, 11/18, Freeway Parma, 802
Jason Fitzgerald, Parma, 11/4, Red Circle   Dennis Meder, Parma Hts, 11/14, Brookgate, 802
Tim Gallagher, Garfield Hts, 11/22, Cloverleaf   Jeff Morris, Cleveland, 11/30, Freeway Parma, 808
Jimmy Galvan, Strongsville, 11/11, Buckeye   Al Kan, Parma Hts, 11/15, Freeway Parma, 804
Sam Gedeon, Rocky River, 11/20, Buckeye   Al Kan, Parma Hts, 11/23, Freeway Parma, 803
Darrell Gorzelanczyk, N Ridgeville, 11/20, Brookgate   Ryan Scott, Seven Hills, 11/23, Freeway Parma, 802
Justin Griffin, Parma Hts, 10/25, Buckeye   Mike Snider, Fairview Park, 11/24, Brookgate, 875
Brad Haynik, Strongsville, 11/6, Freeway Parma   John Strasser, Cleveland, 11/20, Seven Hills, 806
Tim Haywood, Cleveland, 11/10, Freeway Parma   Ryan Strong, Cleveland, 11/3, Brookgate, 853
Gary Jacklitch, Parma, 11/7, Seven Hills   James Sutton, Northfield Ctr, 10/21, Cloverleaf, 802
Brian Jesionowski, Sagamore Hills, 11/8, Roseland   William Tabb, Garfield Hts, 11/7, Cloverleaf, 845
Al Kan, Parma Hts, 11/15, Freeway Parma   Jim Taylor, Mayfield Hts, 11/21, Yorktown, 800
Al Kan, Parma Hts, 11/23, Freeway Parma   Bob Thomas, N Olmsted, 9/29, Brookgate, 827
George Kasidonis, Cleveland, 11/6, Buckeye   Josh Vasquez, Cleveland, 11/22, Freeway Parma, 805
Jim Kilroy, Solon, 11/25, Pawnee   Tim Voytko Jr, Lakewood, 11/26, Freeway Parma, 846
Steve Kimball, Broadview Hts, 11/17, Brookgate   Marc Weisman, Parma Hts, 11/23, Freeway Parma, 803
Clip Koch, North Olmsted, 11/26, Fairview   Jason Wenz, Cleveland, 11/4, Brookgate, 837
Frank Kubec, Bath, 11/8, Red Circle   Billy Wurstner, Cleveland, 11/15, Fairview, 801
Brian Mancini, Twinsburg, 11/12, Solon Freeway    
Rod Marshall, Maple Hts, 11/22, Superior Bowl    
Bob Mattei, Parma, 11/15, Cloverleaf   299 Games
Al McQueen, Cleveland Hts, 11/10, Roseland    
Dennis Meder, Parma Hts, 11/7, Brookgate   Bryant Abercrombie Jr, Solon, 11/29, Roseland
Bob Mendis, Brook Park, 11/18, Brookgate   Rob Blunk, Berea, 11/25, Brookgate
Steve Metzger, Cleveland, 11/17, Brookgate   John Cannon, Brook Park, 11/18, Brookgate
Scott Miecznikowski, Cleveland, 11/25, Brookgate   Jim Claus, Brooklyn, 11/3, Brookgate Lanes
Matt Molzan, Parma, 11/30, Freeway Parma   Sean Davis, Willoughby Hills, 11/9, Southgate
Tim Newton, Brook Park, 11/29, Freeway Parma   Jim Finlay, Strongsville, 11/8, Brookgate
Mark Petro, Brook Park, 11/25, Buckeye   Jason Fitzgerald, Parma, 11/15, Red Circle
Gary Phillips Jr.,  Cleveland, 11/3, Brookgate Lanes   Jeff Grabski, Cleveland, 11/8, Freeway Parma
John Reindle, North Olmsted, 11/25, Freeway Parma   Dan Krecow, Cleveland, 11/14, Seven Hills
Jeff Schneider, Strongsville, 11/8, Brookgate   Dave Mate, Spencer, 11/5, Freeway Parma
Mike Snider, Fairview Park, 11/24, Brookgate   Bob Mattei, Parma, 11/22, Cloverleaf
Ed Streich, Strongsville, 11/20, Red Circle   Todd Opacich, Brook Park, 11/21, Maple Heights
Ryan Strong, Cleveland, 11/3, Brookgate   Lou Scicchitano, Cleveland, 11/7, Buckeye
Jack Strong, Cleveland, 11/13, Yorktown   Ryan Scott, Seven Hills, 11/23, Freeway Parma
William Tabb, Garfield Hts, 11/7, Cloverleaf   Mike Snider, Fairview Park, 11/24, Brookgate
Antwoine Thigpen, Garfield Hts, 11/19, Solon Freeway   Ryan Strong, Cleveland, 11/3, Brookgate
Josh Vasquez, Cleveland, 11/22, Freeway Parma   Maurice Taylor, Cleveland, 11/27, Superior Bowl
Jason Wenz, Cleveland, 11/4, Brookgate   Tim Voytko Jr, Lakewood, 11/26, Freeway Parma
Bob Wink, Brook Park, 11/21, Brookgate   Marc Weisman, Parma Hts, 11/23, Freeway Parma
Billy Wurstner, Cleveland, 11/15, Fairview (2)   Billy Wurstner, Cleveland, 11/8, Fairview
Steve Zabak, Cleveland, 11/29, Buckeye    
Dan Zawiska, Parma, 11/6, Yorktown    
    298 Games
     
    Greg Barnhart, N Royalton, 11/6, Brookgate
    Wallace Burns, Garfield Hts, 11/4, Roseland
    Tony Campana Jr, N Ridgeville, 11/5, Buckeye
    Matthew Gurko, N Ridgeville, 11/15, Freeway Parma
    Tim Jones, Cleveland, 11/10, Cloverleaf
    Jeff Morris, Cleveland, 11/30, Freeway Parma
    Rick Parschen, Strongsville, 11/10, Freeway Parma
    Mike Rosie, Parma, 11/4, Buckeye
    Gary Ross, Lakewood, 11/1, Cloverleaf
    Len Sabo Sr, Parma, 11/3, Cloverleaf
    John Stansberry, Garfield Hts, 11/25, Brookgate
    Dave Vance, Cleveland, 11/30, Freeway Parma

 

OCTOBER 2013 HONOR SCORES

300 Games   800 Series
     
Bill Ashley, Lakewood, 11/3, Brookgate   Dan Block, Parma, 11/17, Brookgate, 802
Dan Block, Parma, 11/15, Brookgate   Jim Brenders, Middleburg Hts, 11/7, Freeway Parma, 836
March Bobincheck, Middleburg Hts, 11/10, Brookgate   Tony Campana Jr, North Ridgeville, 11/5, Buckeye, 810
George Buck Sr, Cleveland, 11/12, Brookgate   Tommie Conely, Cleveland, 11/26, Freeway Parma, 805
Tony Campana Jr, North Ridgeville, 11/12, Buckeye   Kurt Cywinski, Parma, 10/25, Yorktown, 805
Jerry Carr, Cleveland, 11/11, Freewway Parma   Jason Fitzgerlad, Parma, 11/4, Red CIrcle, 824
Thomas Cook, Bedford, 11/8, Pawnee   Jesse Konzcos, Cleveland, 10/28, Buckeye, 800
Jason Fitzgerald, Parma, 11/4, Red Circle   Brian Ludwig, N Olmsted, 11/18, Freeway Parma, 802
Jimmy Galvan, Strongsville, 11/11, Buckeye   Dennis Meder, Parma Hts, 11/14, Brookgate, 802
Sam Gedeon, Rocky River, 11/20, Buckeye   Al Kan, Parma Hts, 11/15, Freeway Parma, 804
Darrell Gorzelanczyk, N Ridgeville, 11/20, Brookgate   Al Kan, Parma Hts, 11/23, Freeway Parma, 803
Justin Griffin, Parma Hts, 10/25, Buckeye   Ryan Scott, Seven Hills, 11/23, Freeway Parma, 802
Brad Haynik, Strongsville, 11/6, Freeway Parma   Mike Snider, Fairview Park, 11/24, Brookgate, 875
Tim Haywood, Cleveland, 11/10, Freeway Parma   John Strasser, Cleveland, 11/20, Seven Hills, 806
Gary Jacklitch, Parma, 11/7, Seven Hills   Ryan Strong, Cleveland, 11/3, Brookgate, 853
Brian Jesionowski, Sagamore Hills, 11/8, Roseland   James Sutton, Northfield Ctr, 10/21, Cloverleaf, 802
Al Kan, Parma Hts, 11/15, Freeway Parma   William Tabb, Garfield Hts, 11/7, Cloverleaf, 845
Al Kan, Parma Hts, 11/23, Freeway Parma   Jim Taylor, Mayfield Hts, 11/21, Yorktown, 800
George Kasidonis, Cleveland, 11/6, Buckeye   Bob Thomas, N Olmsted, 9/29, Brookgate, 827
Steve Kimball, Broadview Hts, 11/17, Brookgate   Josh Vasquez, Cleveland, 11/22, Freeway Parma, 805
Frank Kubec, Bath, 11/8, Red Circle   Marc Weisman, Parma Hts, 11/23, Freeway Parma, 803
Brian Mancini, Twinsburg, 11/12, Solon Freeway   Jason Wenz, Cleveland, 11/4, Brookgate, 837
Al McQueen, Cleveland Hts, 11/10, Roseland   Billy Wurstner, Cleveland, 11/15, Fairview, 801
Dennis Meder, Parma Hts, 11/7, Brookgate    
Bob Mendis, Brook Park, 11/18, Brookgate    
Steve Metzger, Cleveland, 11/17, Brookgate   299 Games
Gary Phillips Jr.,  Cleveland, 11/3, Brookgate Lanes    
Jeff Schneider, Strongsville, 11/8, Brookgate   Rob Blunk, Berea, 11/25, Brookgate
Ed Streich, Strongsville, 11/20, Red Circle   John Cannon, Brook Park, 11/18, Brookgate
Ryan Strong, Cleveland, 11/3, Brookgate   Jim Claus, Brooklyn, 11/3, Brookgate Lanes
William Tabb, Garfield Hts, 11/7, Cloverleaf   Sean Davis, Willoughby Hills, 11/9, Southgate
Jason Wenz, Cleveland, 11/4, Brookgate   Jim Finlay, Strongsville, 11/8, Brookgate
Bob Wink, Brook Park, 11/21, Brookgate   Jason Fitzgerald, Parma, 11/15, Red Circle
Billy Wurstner, Cleveland, 11/15, Fairview (2)   Jeff Grabski, Cleveland, 11/8, Freeway Parma
Dan Zawiska, Parma, 11/6, Yorktown   Dan Krecow, Cleveland, 11/14, Seven Hills
    Dave Mate, Spencer, 11/5, Freeway Parma
Rod Marshall, Maple Hts, 11/22, Superior Bowl   Ryan Scott, Seven Hills, 11/23, Freeway Parma
Josh Vasquez, Cleveland, 11/22, Freeway Parma   Mike Snider, Fairview Park, 11/24, Brookgate
Miquel Feliciano, Fairview Park, 11/23, Freeway Parma   Ryan Strong, Cleveland, 11/3, Brookgate
Mike Snider, Fairview Park, 11/24, Brookgate   Marc Weisman, Parma Hts, 11/23, Freeway Parma
John Reindle, North Olmsted, 11/25, Freeway Parma   Billy Wurstner, Cleveland, 11/8, Fairview
Mark Petro, Brook Park, 11/25, Buckeye    
Tommie Conely, Cleveland, 11/26, Freeway Parma    
Kurt Cywinski, Parma, 11/1, Yorktown   298 Games
     
    Greg Barnhart, N Royalton, 11/6, Brookgate
    Wallace Burns, Garfield Hts, 11/4, Roseland
    Tony Campana Jr, N Ridgeville, 11/5, Buckeye
    Matthew Gurko, N Ridgeville, 11/15, Freeway Parma
    Tim Jones, Cleveland, 11/10, Cloverleaf
    Rick Parschen, Strongsville, 11/10, Freeway Parma
    Mike Rosie, Parma, 11/4, Buckeye
    Len Sabo Sr, Parma, 11/3, Cloverleaf
    John Stansberry, Garfield Hts, 11/25, Brookgate

 

AUGUST/SEPTEMBER 2013 HONOR SCORES

300 Games   800 Series
     
Abdo Abounader, Rocky River, 9/30, Freeway Parma   Jim Brenders, Middleburg Heights, 8/26, Brookgate Lanes (826);
Jim Brenders, Middleburg Hts, 9/12, Parma Freeway   Jim Brenders, Middleburg Hts, 9/19, Freeway Parma, 801
Jim Brenders, Middleburg Hts, 9/19, Freeway Parma   John Boyd III, Cleveland, 9/21, Ernst, 805
Jim Brenders, Middleburg Hts, 9/23, Brookgate   Jeff Brown, Parma, 7/11/2013, Brookgate Lanes (802);
John Boyd III, Cleveland, 9/21, Ernst    Tony Campana Jr, North Ridgeville, 820, Yorktown, 9/9
John Boyd III, Cleveland, 9/28, Roseland   Joe Chiara Jr, Parma, 8/7, Freeway Parma, 812
Toran Brown Jr, Cleveland, 9/14, Cloverleaf   Ryan Dotson, Brunswick, 7/29, Brookgate Lanes (809);
Tony Campana Jr, North Ridgeville, 9/12, Yorktown   Bob Finkovich, Brook park, 5/1/2013, Brookgate Lanes (815);
Tom Centa, Cuyahoga Hts, 9/5, Red Circle   Bob Finkovich, Brook Park, 6/10/2013, Brookgate Lanes(803);
Mike Clark Jr, North Olmsted, 8/21, Buckeye;   Rich Grannis, Cleveland, 7/10/2013, Brookgate Lanes (815);
Tommie Conely, Cleveland, 9/19, Cloverleaf   Rich Grannis, Cleveland, 9/19, Brookgate, 853
Dave Ellsworth, Cleveland, 9/20, Fairview   Will Haverland, Brook Park, 8/15, Brookgate Lanes (806);
Erron Gomez, Westlake, 9/11, Buckeye   Will Haverland, Brook Park, 9/15, Brookgate, 820
Jeff Grabski, Cleveland, 9/8, Brookgate   Jeff Light Sr, Olmsted Falls, 814, Brookgate, 9/9
Rich Grannis, Cleveland, 9/19, Brookgate   Bob Lorentzen, Willowick, 8/8, Brookgate Lanes
John Hammer, Cleveland, 9/11, Brookgate   Bill McKim, Parma, 9/11, Brookgate, 823
Will Haverland, Brook Park, 9/15, Brookgate   Matt Molzan, Parma 7/25, Brookgate Lanes (842);
Aaron Hrabak, Brook Park, 9/6, Brookgate   Richard Parschen, Strongsville, 5/24/2013, Cloverleaf Lanes (846);
Arnie Isaacson, Beachwood, 9/20, Freeway Parma   Rich Parschen, Strongsville, 6/3/2013, Brookgate Lanes (845);
Steve Kaliszewski, Valley View, 9/18, Red Circle   Rick Parschen, Strongsville, 8/12, Brookgate Lanes (806);
Al Kan, Parma Hts, 8/30, Freeway Parma   Greg Patz, Garfield Hts, 6/4/2013, Brookpark Freeway Lanes(824);
Joe Koch Jr, Parma, 9/10, Parma Freeway   Mark Petro, Brook Park, 9/23, Buckeye, 833
Ed Kotonski Jr, Cleveland, 9/12, Red Circle   Jesse Smith, Garfield Hts, 6/6/2013, Brookgate Lanes(856);
Ed Krzes, Middleburg Hts, 9/25, Brookgate   Ryan Strong, Cleveland, 800, Brookgate, 9/16
Chuck Lewis, Northfield, 9/24, Roseland   Dabner Talevera, Cleveland, 7/11/2013, Brookgate Lanes (811);
Jeff Light Sr, Olmsted Falls, 9/16, Brookgate   Clyde Winfield, S Euclid, 9/29, Cloverleaf, 800
Bob May, N Royalton, 9/19, Yorktown   Bob Wink, Brook Park, 6/10/2013, Brookgate Lanes (837);
Bill McKim, Parma, 9/11, Brookgate   Jeff Zgrabik, Broadview Hts, 5/16/2013, Seven Hills Lanes;
Matt Molzan, Parma, 8/6, Freeway Parma   Brian Zook, Medina, 5/16/13, Brookgate Lanes (816);
Rick Moraco, Brook Park, 9/9, Brookgate    
Aaron Morgan, Olmsted Twp, 9/13, Brookgate   Joe Chiara Jr, Parma, 8/7, Freeway Parma, 812
Kevin Oravecz, Mentor, 9/20, Red Circle   John Boyd III, Cleveland, 9/21, Ernst, 805
Tim Orlosky, Strongsville, 9/18, Freeway Parma   Jim Brenders, Middleburg Hts, 9/19, Freeway Parma, 801
Todd Peterkoski, Berea, 8/29, Brookgate;    
Tony Petry, Cleveland, 9/12, Brookgate   299 Games
Joe Pieciak, Seven Hills, 9/30, Seven Hills    
Travis Podvorac, Cleveland, 9/5, Brookgate   Jim Brenders, Middleburg Hts, 9/9, Brookgate 
Ralph Ritter, Strongsville, 9/16, Seven Hills   Mike Bowles, Fairview Park, 9/29, Yorktown
Jim Segert, Brunswick Hills, 9/11, Buckeye   Shaun Campbell, North Royalton, 9/6, Cloverleaf
Richard Shaffer, Independence, 9/7, Roseland   Jerry Carr, Cleveland, 8/26, Freeway Lanes of Parma;
Phil Sillia Jr, North Olmsted, 8/21, Buckeye;   Joe Chiara Jr, Parma, 9/6, Freeway Parma
Dan Stenger, Parma Hts., 9/5, Yorktown;   Richard Dimbo, Rocky River, 8/7, Buckeye;
Robert Stewert, Parma, 9/9, Brookgate   Ryan Emch, Cleveland, 9/9, Parma Freeway
Ryan Strong, Cleveland, 9/16, Brookgate   John Goersmeyer, Brunswick, 8/25, Brookgate
Antwoine Thigpen, Garfield Hts., 9/3, Solon Freeway;   Dan Guinn, Brook Park, 9/21, Cloverleaf
Antwoine Thigpen, Garfield Hts., 9/10, Solon Freeway   Dale Heise. Parma, 7/15/2013, Brookgate Lanes;
Dan Toronski Jr, Glenwillow, 9/27, Cloverleaf   Chuck Lewis, Northfield, 9/9, Roseland
Jeff Vinca, Parma, 9/17, Yorktown   Jeff Light Sr, Olmsted Falls, 9/9, Brookgate
Tim Voytko, Lakewood, 9/3, Freeway Parma;   Aaron Morgan, Olmsted Township, 5/16/2013, Brookgate Lanes;
Steve White, Warrensville Hts, 9/22, Cloverleaf   Jim Myers, Bay Village, 9/11, Buckeye
Clyde Winfield, S. Euclid, 9/8, Cloverleaf;   Rich Parschen, Strongsville, 6/3/2013, Brookgate Lanes;
Clyde Winfield, S. Euclid, 9/29, Cloverleaf   Mike Polivka, Parma, 9/6, Cloverleaf
    John Price, Amherst, 6/6/2013, Brookgate Lanes;
    Dale Rush, Garfield Hts, 9/14, Cloverleaf
    Larry Schindelar, North Olmsted, 8/4, Brookgate Lanes;
    Ryan Strong, Cleveland, 8/12, Brookgate;
    George Summers, Garfield Hts, 9/13, Parma Freeway
    Josh Vasquez, 9/13, Parma Freeway
    Tim Voytko, Lakewood, 9/20, Freeway Parma
    Tommy Whitkofski, Brook Park, 9/24, Freeway Parma
     
     
    298 Games
     
    Jason Hicks, Warrensville Hts, 9/20, Cloverleaf
    Brian Krajeski, Brunswick, 8/22, Brookgate Lanes;
    Carl Kurilich, Parma, 7/25, Brookgate Lanes;
    Mark Linnert, Lyndhurst, 9/13, Cloverleaf
    Angel Malave, Brooklyn, 5/16/2013, Brookgate Lanes;
    Matt Molzan, Parma, 6/6/2013, Brookgate Lanes;
    Jon Sobera, Middleburg Hts, 9/18, Brookgate 
    Tom Tyndall, Brook Park, 9/20, Cloverleaf

 

SUMMER 2013 HONOR SCORES  

300 Games   800 Series
     
Dan Block, Parma, 5/1/2013, Brookgate Lanes;   Jim Brenders, Middleburg Hts, 5/16/2013, Brookgate Lanes (813);
Steve Clutter, Elyria, 7/22/2013, Brookgate Lanes;   Jim Brenders, Middleburg Heights, 8/26, Brookgate Lanes (826);
Steve Clutter, Elyria, 8/5, Brookgate;   Jeff Brown, Parma, 7/11/2013, Brookgate Lanes (802);
Steve Clutter, Elyria, 8/12, Brookgate;   Ryan Dotson, Brunswick, 7/29, Brookgate Lanes (809);
Kevin Cowper, Brooklyn, 5/23/2013, Red Circle Lanes;   Bob Finkovich, Brook park, 5/1/2013, Brookgate Lanes (815);
Miguel Feliciano, Fairview Park, 5/14/2013, Brookpark Freeway Lanes; Bob Finkovich, Brook Park, 6/10/2013, Brookgate Lanes(803);
Bob Finkovich, Brook park, 5/1/2013, Brookgate Lanes;   Rich Grannis, Cleveland, 7/10/2013, Brookgate Lanes (815);
Jay Franz, Middleburg Hts., 7/11/2013, Brookgate Lanes; Will Haverland, Brook Park, 5/23/2013, Brookgate Lanes (807);
Joe Hartman, Brook Park, 7/31, Brookgate Lanes;   Will Haverland, Brook Park, 7/31, Brookgate Lanes (815);
Will Haverland, Brook Park, 7/31, Brookgate Lanes;   Will Haverland, Brook Park, 8/15, Brookgate Lanes (806);
Dale Heise, Parma, 7/22/2013, Brookgate Lanes;   Bob Lorentzen, Willowick, 8/8, Brookgate Lanes
Dale Heise, Parma, 8/5, Brookgate;   Matt Molzan, Parma 7/25, Brookgate Lanes (842);
Jonoathan Klaczik, Garfield Hts, 5/16/13, Brookgate Lanes; Richard Parschen, Strongsville, 5/24/2013, Cloverleaf Lanes (846);
Michael King, Garfield Hts., 7/11/2013, Brookgate Lanes; Rich Parschen, Strongsville, 6/3/2013, Brookgate Lanes (845);
Brian Krajeski, Brunswick, 8/15, Brookgate;   Rick Parschen, Strongsville, 8/12, Brookgate Lanes (806);
Ben Lichniak, Brunswick, Brookgate Lanes;   Greg Patz, Garfield Hts, 6/4/2013, Brookpark Freeway Lanes(824);
Bob Lorentzen, Willowick, 8/8, Brookgate;   Jesse Smith, Garfield Hts, 6/6/2013, Brookgate Lanes(856);
Don McGhee, Brook Park, 8/1 Brookgate Lanes;   Dabner Talevera, Cleveland, 7/11/2013, Brookgate Lanes (811);
Matt Molzan, Parma, 5/1/2013, Brookgate Lanes;   Bob Wink, Brook Park, 6/10/2013, Brookgate Lanes (837);
Billy Oatman, Cleveland, 8/1, Brookgate Lanes;   Jeff Zgrabik, Broadview Hts, 5/16/2013, Seven Hills Lanes;
Billy Oatman, Cleveland, 8/22, Brookgate Lanes;   Brian Zook, Medina, 5/16/13, Brookgate Lanes (816);
Richard Parschen, Strongsville, 5/24/2013, Cloverleaf Lanes (2);
Rick Parschen, Strongsville, 6/3/2013, Brookgate Lanes;    
Rick Parschen, Strongsville, 7/15/2013, Brookgate Lanes; 299 Games
Rick Parschen, Strongsville, 8/12, Brookgate Lanes;    
Tony Petry, Cleveland, 5/16/13, Brookgate Lanes;   Jerry Carr, Cleveland, 8/26, Freeway Lanes of Parma;
Gary Phillips Jr., Cleveland, 6/28/2013, Brookgate Lanes; Dale Heise. Parma, 7/15/2013, Brookgate Lanes;
Sammy Rocco, Twinsburg, 7/30, Roseland Lanes;   Richard Dimbo, Rocky River, 8/7, Buckeye;
Kevin Roman, Independence, 7/8/2013, Brookgate Lanes; Aaron Morgan, Olmsted Township, 5/16/2013, Brookgate Lanes;
Jason Shondrick, Brook Park, 7/14, Brookgate;   Rich Parschen, Strongsville, 6/3/2013, Brookgate Lanes;
Jesse Smith, Garfield Hts, 6/6/2013, Brookgate Lanes;   John Price, Amherst, 6/6/2013, Brookgate Lanes;
Kevin Svitak, Twinsburg, Brookgate Lanes;   Larry Schindelar, North Olmsted, 8/4, Brookgate Lanes;
Kevin Svitak, Twinsburg, 8/6, Roseland;   Ryan Strong, Cleveland, 8/12, Brookgate;
Larry Szymczak, Cleveland, 5/30/2013, Red Circle Lanes;  
Brandon Tarabek, Cleveland, 6/6/2013, Brookgate Lanes;   298 Games
Steve Waters,Macedonia,5/18/2013, Brookgate Lanes;    
Bob Wink, Brook Park, 6/10/2013, Brookgate Lanes;   Gary Burz, Fairview Park, 5/16/2013, Brookgate Lanes;
Brian Zook, Medina, 5/16/13, Brookgate Lanes;   Brian Krajeski, Brunswick, 8/22, Brookgate Lanes;
Brian Zook, Medina, 6/20/2013, Brookgate Lanes;   Carl Kurilich, Parma, 7/25, Brookgate Lanes;
    Angel Malave, Brooklyn, 5/16/2013, Brookgate Lanes;
    Matt Molzan, Parma, 6/6/2013, Brookgate Lanes;

 

APRIL 2013 HONOR SCORES

300 Games   800 Series
     
Ross Andrysco, Shaker Hts, 4/8/13, Seven Hills;   Bob Dietel, Olmsted Falls, 4/4/13, Yorktown Lanes (805);
Ethan Arnold, Olmsted Township, 4/3/13, Buckeye Lanes; Carl Emch, Parma, 4/8/13, Brookpark Freeway Lanes (843);
Karl Barto, Berea, 4/8/13, Brookpark Freeway Lanes;   Bob Finkovich, Brookpark, 4/15/2013, Brookgate Lanes (865);
Rob Blunk, Berea, 4/15/2013, Brookgate Lanes;   Bob Finkovich, Brookpark, 4/19/2013, Brookgate Lanes (810);
Mark Chappo, Elyria, 04/10/2013, Brookgate Lanes;   Rich Gedeon, Rocky River, 4/29, Buckeye Lanes(818);
Ken Chuhay, North Royalton, 4/30, Yorktown Lanes;   Jeff Grabski, Brunswick, 4/8/13, Brookpark Freeway Lanes (
Jermaine Conn, Maple Hts, 4/7/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;   815);
Dave Cooney, North Olmsted, 4/12/2013, Buckeye Lanes; Arnie Greitzer, Cleveland, 4/24, Freeway Lanes of Parma (801);
Matt Day, Brook Park, 4/26, Brookgate Lanes;   Dale Heise, Parma, 04/19/2913, Brookpark Freeway Lanes (808);
Ray Ewert, Olmsted Twnshp, 4/16/2013, Brookpark Freeway; Kevin Kaliszewski,Garfield Hts, 4/11/2013, Cloverleaf Lanes(858);
Bob Finkovich, Brookpark, 4/15/2013, Brookgate Lanes 2(300) Same Night; Frank Kennedy Jr., North Olmsted, 4/23, Buckeye Lanes(835);
John Foster Jr, Cleveland, 4/8/2013, Southgate Lanes;   Jim Kilroy, Solon, 4/15/2013, Pawnee Lanes (815);
Ron Guinn, Brookpark,4/15/2013, Brookgate lanes;   Pat Oneill III,  North Olmsted, 4/16/2013, Buckeye Lanes (824);
Dale Heise, Parma, 04/19/2013, Brookgate lanes;   Ed Salem, Strongsville, 4/18, Yorktown Lanes (802);
Kevin Kaliszewski,Garfield Hts, 4/11/2013, Cloverleaf Lanes; Jason Wenz, Lakewood, 4/19/2013, Brookpark Freeway (814);
Jim Kilroy, Solon, 4/15/2013, Pawnee Lanes;   Dale Heise, Parma, 04/19/2013, Brookgate lanes (808);
Jesse Konzcos, Cleveland,4/1/13, Buckeye Lanes;    
Jim Konczos, Cleveland, 4/29, Buckeye Lanes;    
Gary Kostal, Garfield Hts, 4/7/13, Brookgate Lanes;   299 Games
Mike Latarski, Medina, 4/14/2013, Roseland Lanes;    
Adam LaQuatra, Lakewood, 4/1/13, Brookgate Lanes;   Carl Emch, Parma, 4/8/13, Brookpark Freeway Lanes;
Will Lucyck, Parma, Fairview Lanes;   Terry Jackson, North Ridgeville, 4/11/2013, Cloverleaf Lanes;
Bob Magee,  Berea, 4/21/2013, Brookgate Lanes;   TJ Ohara,, Parma, 4/8/13, Seven Hills Lanes;
Terry McCray, Cleveland, 4/6/2013, Ambassador Superior; Keith Stone,Brookpark, 4/10/2013, Brookpark Freeway Lanes;
Tony Middlebrooks, Cleveland, 4/5/13, Roseland Lanes;   Sam Sofish, Cleveland, 4/19/2013, Brookpark Freeway Lanes;
Matt Molzan, Parma, 48/13, Brookpark Freeway Lanes;   Steve Zabak, Cleveland,4/5/13, Buckeye Lanes;
Pat Oneill III,  North Olmsted, 4/16/2013, Buckeye Lanes;  
Joe Papp,Brunswick, 4/15/2013, Brookpark Freeway;    
Joe Pieciak, Seven Hills, 4/1/13, Seven Hills Lanes;   298 Games
Travis Podvorec, Cleveland, 4/5/13, Buckeye Lanes;    
Eric Price,Cleveland, 4/11/2013, Cloverleaf Lanes;    
Tom Ruffing, North Olmsted, 4/3/13, Buckeye Lanes;    
Bob Scinkovec, Maple Hts 4/15/2013, Brookgate Lanes;    
Nick Sivik Jr., Parma, 4/26, Cloverleaf Lanes;    
John Strasser, Cleveland, 4/24, Seven Hills Lanes;    
Steve Szabo, Cleveland, 4/3/13, Buckeye Lanes;    
Will Tabb Jr, Garfield Hts, 4/4/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;    
Debbie Vance, Cleveland, 4/3/13, Brookpark Freeway Lanes;
Jose Velez,Fairview Park, 4/12/2013, Fairview Lanes;    
Tim Voytko, Lakewood, 4/3/13, Buckeye Lanes;    
Alex Weaver, Cleveland, 4/7/13, Brookpark Freeway Lanes;
Darrin Webb, North Olmsted, 4/19/2013, Buckeye Lanes;  
Harold Wimberly, Bedford, 4/7/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;    
Charles Worthy, Cleveland, 4/6/2013, Ambassador Superior;
Gordie Wyman, Columbia Station,4/4/13, Yorktown Lanes;  
Bob Bura, Parma, 5/1, Brookgate Lanes;    
Ryan Strong, Cleveland, 5/1, Brookgate Lanes;    

 

MARCH 2013 HONOR SCORES

300 Games   800 Series
     
John Blaha, Lakewood, 3/10/2013, Buckeye Lanes;   Chris Baranowic, Parma, 3/22/13, Seven Hills Lanes (820);
Ryan Block, Parma, 3/3/2013, Brookgate Lanes;   James Clay, Elyria, 03/20/13, Brookpark Freeway Lanes (837);
Mike Bosley, Cleveland, 3/5/2013, Seven Hills Lanes;   Ross Contipelli, Independence, 3/5/2013, Cloverleaf Lanes(801);
Ken Bruening, Strongsville, 03/15/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;   Don Holub ,Solon, 3/19/13, Solon Freeway Lanes (804);
Lamar Burns, Garfield Hts., 03/16/13, Southgate Lanes;   Jeff Johanson, Akron, 3/11/13, Brookgate Lanes (814);
Glen Case, Parma, 3/20/13, Buckeye Lanes;   Chris Loschetter, Avon, 3/27/13, Buckeye Lanes (826);
Mike Chornak, Brookpark,3/28/13, Seven Hills Lanes;   Phil Moore, Cleveland, 3/24/13, Brookgate Lanes (835);
Michael Cimperman, 3/25/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;   David Quillen, Fairview Park, 3/8/13, Buckeye Lanes (804);
James Clay, Elyria, 03/20/13, Brookpark Freeway Lanes;   Brad Smeal, Cleveland, 3/5/2013, Brookpark Freeway Lanes(803);
James Clay, Elyria, 3/27/13, Brookpark Freeway Lanes;   Eddy Yurichak, Walton Hills, 2/27/2013, Pawnee Lanes (802);
Tommie Conely, Cleveland, 3/21/13 Cloverleaf Lanes;    
Charle Crews, Maple Hts, 3/25/13, Southgate Lanes;    
Jeffrey Grabski, Brunswick, 3/5/2013, Brookpark Freeway Lanes; 299 Games
Will Haverland, Brookpark, 3/27/13, Brookgate Lanes;    
Steve Ivancic, Brookpark, 3/5/2013, Brookgate Lanes;   Bert Bednar, Avon, 3/28/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;
Steve Ivancic, Brookpark, 3/25/13, Brookgate Lanes;   Dusty Clark, Brunswick, 03/20/13, Brookpark Freeway Lanes;
David Jan, Berea, 3/11/13, Brookgate Lanes;   Ralph Diligente, Brecksville, 03/20/13, Seven Hills Lanes;
Jim Jerosz, Seven Hills, 3/1/2013, Red Circle Lanes;   Mike Clark Jr., North Olmsted, 3/26/13, Madison Square;
Tim Jones Jr., Cleveland, 3/5/2013, Brookpark Freeway Lanes;   Jason Fitzgerald, Parma, 3/8/2013, Red Circle Lanes;
Ted Kotonski, Aurora, 03/19/13, Roseland Lanes;   Nick Fronius,Strongsville, 3/11/2013, Brookgate Lanes;
Bob Kregenow, Parma, 3/28/13, Seven Hills Lanes;   Stanley  Mckee, Cleveland, 3/4/2013, Fairview Lanes;
Bill Lego, Cleveland, 3/29/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;   David Quillen, Fairview Park, 3/8/13, Buckeye Lanes;
Chris Loschetter, Avon, 3/27/13, Buckeye Lanes;   Rome Svelnys,Cleveland, 3/3/2013, Brookgate Lanes;
Ken Mixter, Parma, 3/8/2013, Fairview Lanes;   Thomas Wallace, Olmsted Falls, 3/5/2013, Brookpark Freeway Lanes;
Billy Oatman, Cleveland, 3/21/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;    
Wayne Rolen, Brookpark, 3/3/2013, Buckeye Lanes;    
Danny Stelter, Parma Hts, 3/20/13 Red Circle Lanes;   298 Games
Todd Stradler, Bedford, 3/21/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;    
Dave Trotto, Cleveland, 3/22/13, Fairview Lanes;   Robert Dombrowski, Strongsville, 2/11/13;
Terry Whitehead, Ashtabula, 03/14/13, Buckeye Lanes;   Joe Kriss, Columbia Station, 2/24/13, Seven Hills Lanes;
Thomas Williams, 3/10/2013, Cloverleaf Lanes;    
Eddy Yurichak, Walton Hills, 3/8/2013, Pawnee Lanes;    
Ed Zupancic, Brookpark, 3/2/2013, Brookpark Freeway Lanes;    

 

FEBRUARY 2013 HONOR SCORES

300 Games   800 Series
     
Ken Arndt, Cleveland, 2/3/13,Brookgate Lanes;   Ken Arndt, Cleveland, 2/3/13,Brookgate Lanes(803);
Ross Andrysco, North Royalton, 2/24/13, Seven Hills Lanes;   Melissa Brenders, Parma, 2/8/13, Brookpark Freeway (825);
James Black, Brookpark, 2/25/13, Brookgate Lanes;   James Clay, Elyria, 2/13/13, Brookpark Freeway (825);
Dan Block, Parma, 2/3/13, Brookgate   Anthony Doremus, Eastlake, 2/8/13, Brookgate Lanes(803);
Ken Bruening, Strongsville, 2/20/13, Buckeye Lanes;   Jackie Horky, Cleveland, 2/8/13, Roseland Lanes(822);
Jordan Cieslak, Middleburg Hts, 2/1/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;   Jason Johnson, Macedonia 2/9/13, Buckeye Lanes (813);
James Clay, Elyria, 2/27/13, Brookpark Freeway Lanes;   Jason Johnson, Macedonia, 2/20/13, Buckeye Lanes (845);
James Fishburn, Parma, 2/27/13, Brookpark Freeway Lanes;   Robert Lorentzen Jr., Bedford Hts, 2/7/13, Cloverleaf Lanes (810);
Robert Golem, Parma, 2/13/13, Seven Hills Lanes;   Chris Loschetter, Avon, 2/13/13, Buckeye Lanes (804);
Tyreece Gray , Bedford Hts, 2/2/13, Buckeye Lanes ;   Chris Montagino, Parma, 2/1/13, Cloverleaf Lanes (803);
Kevin Gronowski Jr. Youth Bowler, Brookgate Lanes;   Chris Montgomery, North Royalton,2/8/13, Buckeye (823);
Gregory Jefferson, Cleveland, 2/9/13, Buckeye Lanes;   Tim Ohara, Parma, 2/10/13, Seven Hills Lanes (877);
William Jones III, Beachwood, 2/3/13, Buckeye Lanes;   Tim Orlosky, Strongsville, 2/12/13, Brookpark Freeway Lanes (846);
Michael Kaput, Cleveland, 2/6/13, Red Circle Lanes;   Mark Petro, Brookpark, 2/4/13, Buckeye Lanes(813);
Ken Karosy, Lakewood, 2/11/13, Buckeye Lanes;   Phil Sillia Jr., North Olmsted, 2/13/13, Buckeye Lanes (803);
Jesse Konszos, Cleveland, 2/10/13, Buckeye Lanes;   Ryan Strong, Cleveland, 2/27/13, Brookgate Lanes (808);
Lou Kostelic, Broadview Hts, 2/1/13, Seven Hills Lanes;   Tim Voytko, Lakewood, 2/5/13, Brookpark Freeway Lanes(805);
Chuck Lewis, Northfield, 2/26/13, Roseland Lanes;   Tim Voytko, Lakewood, 2/8/13, Cloverleaf Lanes (813);
Michael Lynch, Strongsville, 2/27/13, Buckeye Lanes;   Tim Voytko, Lakewood, 2/10/13 Brookpark Freeway Lanes(813);
Angel Malave, Brooklyn, 2/22/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;   Matthew Werner, Parma, 2/8/13, Seven Hills Lanes (800);
Bob Magee, Berea, 2/27/13, Buckeye Lanes;   Jeff Whollery, Garfield Hts, 2/8/13, Cloverleaf Lanes (805);
Doris Mapson, Bedford Hts, 1/6/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;   Eddy Yurichak, Walton Hills, 2/27/2013, Pawnee Lanes (802);
Bradford Mau, Twinsburg, 2/11/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;    
Daniel McDermott, Richfield, 2/11/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;   299 Games
Ramon Miller, Beachwood, 2/28/2013, Cloverleaf Lanes;    
Chris Montagino, Parma, 2/1/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;   Wayne Ardo, Parma, 2/10/13, Brookpark Freeway Lanes;
Chris Montgomery, North Royalton,2/8/13, Buckeye;   Ken Arndt, Cleveland, 2/3/13,Brookgate Lanes;
Paul MoracoJr., Brookpark, 2/11/13, Brookgate Lanes;   Dan Block, Parma, 2/3/13, Brookgate
Tim Ohara, Parma, 2/10/13, Seven Hills Lanes;   Donna Brooks, North Olmsted, 2/10/13, Buckeye Lanes;
Tim Orlosky, Strongsville, 2/12/13, Brookpark Freeway Lanes;   Jeff Brown, North Olmsted, 2/13/13, Buckeye Lanes;
Mark Petro, Brookpark, 2/4/13, Buckeye Lanes;   Donna Buggs, Bedford Hts, 1/13/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;
Joseph Pierson, Bedford Hts, 2/7/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;   Jordan Cieslak, Middleburg Hts, 2/1/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;
John Popovich, Olmsted Township, 2/27/13, Cloverleaf Lanes; Joe Funari, Cleveland, 2/20/13, Brookpark Freeway Lanes;
Michael Pride, Streetsboro, 2/9/13, Buckeye lanes;   Phil Gordon, Cleveland, 2/11/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;
Robert Reinhart, Broadview Hts, 2/13/13, Seven Hills Lanes;   Jackie Horky, Cleveland, 2/8/13, Roseland Lanes;
Robert Reinhart, Broadview hts, 2/20/13, Seven Hills Lanes;   Robert Hughart, North Ridgeville, 2/10/13, Brookgate Lanes;
Charles Russel, Cleveland, 2/22/13, Brookpark Freeway Lanes; Gary Jacklitch, Parma, 2/7/13, Seven Hills Lanes;
Len Sabo Jr., Parma, 2/9/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;   Lou Kostelic, Broadview Hts, 2/1/13, Seven Hills Lanes;
Greg Sanders, South Euclid, 2/9/13, Brookpark Freeway;   Robert Lorentzen Jr., Bedford Hts, 2/7/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;
Ken Sharp, Middleburg Hts, 2/8/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;   Chris Montagino, Parma, 2/1/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;
Phil Sillia Jr., North Olmsted, 2/13/13, Buckeye Lanes;   Tim Ohara, Parma, 2/10/13, Seven Hills Lanes;
Alan Telling, Middleburg Hts, 2/22/13, Brookpark Freeway Lanes; Mark Petro, Brookpark, 2/4/13, Buckeye Lanes;
Terrace Tisdale, Maple Hts, 2/13/13, Ambassador Superior Lanes; Dave Vance, Cleveland, 2/22/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;
Tom Tyndall, Brookpark, 2/8/13, Buckeye Lanes;   Tim Voytko, Lakewood, 2/8/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;
Tim Voytko, Lakewood, 2/22/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;    
Frank Wasinski, Seven Hills, 2/27/13, Red Circle Lanes;    
Horst Wink, Brookpark, 2/13/13, Buckeye Lanes;   298 Games
Bill Wurstner, Cleveland, 2/14/13, Fairview Lanes;    
Steve Wyman, Lakewood, 2/28/2013, Yorktown Lanes;   Robert Dombrowski, Strongsville, 2/11/13
    Joe Kriss, Columbia Station, 2/24/13, Seven Hills Lanes;
    Dan Johnson, Sagamore Hills, 2/28/2013, Roseland Lanes;

 

JANUARY 2013 HONOR SCORES

300 Games   800 Series
     
Thomas Bel, Cleveland, 1/4/13, Roseland Lanes;   Dan Block, Parma, 1/13/13, Brookgate Lanes (858);
Jeff Bialkowski, Seven Hills, 1/31/13,  Buckeye Lanes;   Frederick Davis Jr., Wickliffe, 1/10/13, Ambassador Superior (822):
Fred Blanchett, Cleveland, 1/25/2013, Southgate Lanes;   Nick DiBlatto, Mayfield Hts, 1/30/13 Red Circle Lanes(836);
Dan Block, Parma, 1/13/13, Brookgate Lanes;   Jason Eves, Cleveland,  1/22/13,  Freeway Lanes of Parma (823);
Russ Campbell,  North Royalton,  1/16/13,  Freeway Lanes of Parma; Tim Gallagher,  Garfield hts,  1/11/13,  Cloverleaf Lanes (813);
Tom Centa, Cuyahoga  Hts,  1/17/13,  Red Circle Lanes;   Sam Gedeon, Rocky River, /14/13, Buckeye Lanes (815);
Rick Chickletts,  Solon,  1/17/13,  Roseland Lanes;   John Lisuch, Sagamore Hills, 1/4/13, Seven Hills Lanes 
Joe Chiara Jr., Parma, 1/10/13, Freeway Lanes of Parma;   (828);
Kenneth Chuhay,  North Royalton,  1/8/13,  Yorktown Lanes;   Richard Parschen, Strongsville, 1/8/13, Freeway Lanes of Parma; 
Mike Chrosniak,  Sheffield Lake,  1/17/13,  Cloverleaf Lanes;   Joe Pierson, North Olmsted, 1/31/13, Buckeye Lanes(805);
Dustin Combs, Brookpark, 1/13/13 Brookgate Lanes;   Dave Quillen,  North Ridgeville,  1/16/13,  Buckeye Lanes (816);
Paul Frate, Mayfield Hts., 1/5/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;   John Reindle, North Olmstead, 12/24/12, Freeway Lanes of Parma (801);
Gregory Gage, Clinton, 1/4/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;   Jeff Schrieber, Cleveland, 1/10/13, Brookgate Lanes (804);
Robert H Golem, Parma,  1/16/13  Seven Hills Lanes;   Allen Shema, Avon Lake, 1/4/13, Buckeye Lanes (825);
Alan Hodge, Cleveland, 1/17/13, Freeway Lanes of Parma;   Jeff Strogin, Mentor, 1/11/13 Buckeye Lanes (844);
Joseph Hower, Parma, 1/4/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;   Frank Urban, Parma, 1/4/13, Cloverleaf Lanes (823);
Joyce M. Jackson, Garfield Hts,  1/20/13,  Ambassador Superior Lanes;
Gregory Johnson,  Rocky River,  1/7/13,  Cloverleaf Lanes;    
Richard Jones, Bedford, 1/22/13, Roseland Lanes   299 Games
Kevin Kaliszewski,  Garfield Hts,  1/17/13,  Cloverleaf Lanes;    
Louis Kastelic, Broadview Hts., 1/10/13, Seven Hills Lanes;   Joseph Arcuri, Parma, 1/8/13, Freeway Lanes of Parma;
Jeff Leach, Bedford, 1/4/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;   Rich Bohrer,  Independence, 1/20/13,  Seven Hills Lanes;
Bob Magee,  Berea,  1/16/13,  Buckeye Lanes;   Darryl Bregitzer,  Garfield Hts,  1/11/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;
Mark Manning, Seven Hills, 1/8/13, Freeway Lanes of Parma;   Dustin Clark, Brunswick, 12/13/12, Brookgate Lanes;
Doris Mapson, University Hts., 1/6/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;   Frederick Davis Jr., Wickliffe, 1/10/13, Ambassador Superior;
Ken Metzger, Parma, 1/4/13, Seven Hills Lanes   Jason Eves, Cleveland,  1/22/13,  Freeway Lanes of Parma 
Ken Metzger, parma, 1/31/13, Seven Hills Lanes;   Jason Heidenreich, Garfield Hts., 1/4/13, Pawnee Lanes;
Charles Michaels,  Strongsville,  1/16/13,  Buckeye Lanes;   Steven Huffenbach,  Seven Hills, 1/11/13,  Cloverleaf Lanes;
Chris Montagino, Parma, 1/12/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;   Tim Jones SR.,  Cleveland,  1/23/13, Ambassador Superior Lanes;
Timothy Orkosky, Strongsville, 1/6/13, Freeway Lanes of Parma; Louis Kastelic, Broadview Hts., 1/4/13, Seven Hills Lanes;
Joe Pierson, North Olmsted, 1/31/13, Buckeye Lanes;   Nick Keserich,  Strongsville,  1/25/13,  Seven Hills Lanes;
Ken Outrich, Cleveland, 1//2/13, Brookgate Lanes;   Chris Montgomery, North Royalton, 1/4/13, Buckeye Lanes;
Ken Outrich , Fairview Park, 1/10/13, Brookgate Lanes;   Allen Shema, Avon Lake, 1/4/13, Buckeye Lanes;
Dave Quillen,  North Ridgeville,  1/16/13,  Buckeye Lanes;   Andy Suckart, Strongsville, 11/9/13, Red Circle Lanes;
Tommie Sabo, Parma Hts, 1/26/13,  Cloverleaf Lanes;   Allan Telling, Middleburg Hts., 1/7/13, Freeway Lanes of Parma;
Larry Schindelar,  North Olmsted,  1/17/13,  Buckeye Lanes;   Mark Torres, Cleveland, 1/7/13, Freeway Lanes of Parma;
Jim Seegert, Brunswick Hills, 1/10/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;    
Al Shockey,  Olmsted Township,  1/16/13 Buckeye Lanes;    
Nicholas Sivic Jr, Parma, 1/4/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;   298 Games
Mark Steele, Avon Lake, 1/7/13, Buckeye Lanes;    
Dan Stelter, Parma Hts, 1/2/13, Red Circle Lanes;   Jonathan Berndsen, North Olmstead, 1/4/13, Buckeye Lanes;
Jeff Strogin, Mentor, 1/11/13, Buckeye Lanes;   Jeff Schrieber, Cleveland, 1/10/13, Brookgate Lanes;
Rick Theberge,  Brookpark,  1/16/13,  Red Circle Lanes;   Ken Szucs,  Parma,  1/28/13,  Freeway Lanes of Parma;

 

DECEMBER 2012 HONOR SCORES

300 Games   800 Series
     
Edward Albrigo, Medina, 12/14, Cloverleaf Lanes;   Dave Beran II, Cleveland, 12/7, Buckeye Lanes (801);
Warren Apger, North Olmsted, 12/18, Fairview Lanes;   Tommie Conely, Cleveland, 12/19, Freeway Lanes of Parma (812);
Dan Beaty, Cleveland, 12/10, Brookgate Lanes;   Mike King, Garfield Heights, 12/21, Roseland Lanes;
Ken Buzer, Strongsville, 12/12, Cloverleaf Lanes;   Chris Leduc, Mentor12/29, Brookgate Lanes;
Steve Clutter, Elyria, 12/12, Buckeye Lanes;   Robert Lorentzen Jr., Bedford Heights, 12/14, Cloverleaf Lanes (836);
Chris Collier, Middleburg Heights, 12/10, Buckeye Lanes;   Mark Petro, Brook Park, 12/3, Buckeye Lanes (805);
Ricky Coleman, Cleveland, 12/20, Ambassador Superior   Joe Pieciak, Seven Hills, 12/10, Seven Hills Lanes (820);
Tom Cook, Parma, 12/7, Seven Hills Lanes;   Phillip Sillia Jr., North Olmsted, 12/14, Buckeye Lanes (802);
Nicole Cottrell, North Royalton, 12/18, Yorktown Lanes;   John Strasser, Cleveland, 12/7, Seven Hills Lanes (812);
Stephen Dalziel, North Royalton, 12/3, Buckeye Lanes;   Felix Torres, Cleveland, 12/29, Freeway Lanes of Parma;
Felipe Davila, Cleveland, 12/24Freeway Lanes of Parma;   Terry Whitehead, Ashtabula, 12/12, Buckeye Lanes (819);
Patrick Dombrowski, 12/28, Parma, Yorktown Lanes;   William Wurstner Jr., Cleveland, 12/4, Fairview Lanes (856);
Darren Drake, Bedford Heights, 12/1, Scores;   Tim Zoytko Jr., Lakewood, 12/18, Freeway Lanes of Parma (814);
John Eszovics III, Macedonia, 12/11, Roseland Lanes;    
Ray Ewert, Olmsted Township, 12/12, Buckeye Lanes;    
Bill Fivet Jr., Maple Heights, 12/17, Brookgate Lanes;   299 Games
David Glashauckas, Parma, 12/28, Freeway Lanes of Parma;    
Kevin Gronowski, Parma Heights, 12/1, Brookgate Lanes;   Benjamin Beard, Cleveland, heights, 12/12, Cloverleaf Lanes;
Ron Guinn, Brook Park, 12/10, Brookgate Lanes;   Justin Bridgeman, Green, 12/7, Turkeyfoot Lanes;
John Hammer, Cleveland, 12/12, Brookgate Lanes;   Tommie Conely, Cleveland, 12/19, Freeway Lanes of Parma;
Jason Heidenreich, Garfield Heights, 12/7, Pawnee Lanes;   Steve Hall, Cleveland Heights, 12/20, Ambassador Superior
Jackie Horky, Brookpark 12/21,Roseland Lanes;   Dale Novak, Cleveland, 12/12, Freeway Lanes of Parma;
Joe Jankowski, Cleveland, 12/7, Cloverleaf Lanes;   Jon Owens, Akron, 12/14, Cloverleaf Lanes;
Brian Kaliszowski, Garfield Heights, 12/6, Cloverleaf Lanes;   Greg Ponchak, North Royalton, 12/21, Seven Hills;
Dennis Khaner, Aurora, 12/18, Roseland Lanes;   Patrick Quinn, North Royalton, 10/15, Pawnee Lanes;
Mike King, Garfield Hts, 12/21, RoselandLanes;    
Mike King, Garfield Heights, 12/28, Roseland Lanes;    
Chris Leduc, Mentor, 1229, Brookgate Lanes;   298 Games
Robert Lorentzen Jr., Bedford Heights, 12/14, Cloverleaf Lanes;  
Matt Molzan, Parma,12/23, Brookgate Lans;   Jonathan Bernosen, North Olmsted, 12/14, Buckeye Lanes;
Chris Montagino, Parma, 12/28, Cloverleaf Lanes;   William Stokar Jr., Northfield, 12/10, Seven Hills Lanes;
Phillip Moore, Cleveland, 12/23, Brookgate Lanes;    
Dennis Perry, Parma, 12/12, Brookgate Lanes;    
Joe Pieciak, Seven Hills, 12/10, Seven Hills Lanes;    
Gary Ross, Lakewood, 12/28, Cloverleaf Lanes;    
Kyle Schlitter, Olmsted Township, 12/12, Buckeye Lanes;    
Russel Seegert, Parma, 10/29, Cloverleaf Lanes;    
Malik Shabazz, Cleveland, 12/15, Freeway Lanes of Parma;    
Chris Shestina, Lakewood, 12/7. Buckeye Lanes;    
Jesse Smith, Garfield Heights, 12/15, Madison Square Lanes;    
James Stewart, North Ridgeville, 12/4, Cloverleaf Lanes;    
John Strasser, Cleveland, 12/7, Seven Hills Lanes;    
Buddy Suchan, Independence, 12/27, Seven Hills Lanes;    
Raymond Szuzesniak, Macedonia, 12/12, Pawnee Lanes;    
Tim Voytko, Lakewood, 12/23, Brookgate Lanes;    
Jason Wenz, Lakewood, 12/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;    
Terry Whitehead, Ashtabula, 12/12, Buckeye Lanes;    
Michael Witkowski, Strongsville, Cloverleaf Lanes;    
Tim Zoytko Jr., Lakewood, 12/18, Freeway Lanes of Parma;    
   

 

NOVEMBER 2012 HONOR SCORES

 

300 Games   800 Series
     
Abdo Abounadez, Rocky River, 11/26, Freeway Lanes of Parma; Rick Beechy, Strongsville, 11/19, Brookgate Lanes (813);
Anthony Ballachino, Columbia Station, 11/26, Buckeye Lanes; Shane Harmon, North Olmsted, 11/19, Cloverleaf Lanes (807);
Benjamin Baranovic, Cleveland, 11/13, Freeway Lanes of Parma; Larry Hufstetler, Westlake, 11/19, Buckeye Lanes (804);
Jim Berezne, Streetsboro, 11/23, Pawnee Lanes;   Scott Januszewski, North Royalton, 11/16, Seven Hills Lanes (836);
Jeffrey Bialkowski, Seven hills, 11/18, Brookgate Lanes;   Robert Lindeman, Garfield Heights, 11/3, Pawnee Lanes (823);
Jason Blankenship, Brunswick, 11/25, Brookgate Lanes;   Chris Loschetter, Avon, 11/114, Buckeye Lanes (814);
William Boddy, Avon, 11/5, Seven Hills Lanes;   Ron Peltz, Olmsted Falls, 11/23, Buckeye Lanes (816);
Michael Bogacki, Olmsted Falls, 11/3, Cloverleaf Lanes;   Travis Podvorac, Cleveland, 11/18, Brookgate Lanes (805);
Chris Burz, Fairview Park, 11/2, Buckeye Lanes;   Thomas Ruffing, North Olmsted, 11/7, Buckeye Lanes (813);
Billy Carper, Uniontown, 11/29, Cloverleaf Lanes;   Jim Segert, Brunswick Hills, 11/8, Cloverleaf Lanes (805);
William Cerha, Northfield,, 11/15, Freeway Lanes of Parma;   John Strasser, Cleveland, 11/2, Seven Hills Lanes (801);
Gary Commerford, North Ridgeville, 11/9, Buckeye Lanes;   Steven Szalay, Cleveland, 11/19, Freeway Lanes of Parma (804);
Matthew Darmafall, Elyria, 11/21, Buckeye Lanes;   Gary Tylicki, Cleveland, 11/2, Buckeye Lanes (822);
Robert Davis, Lakewood, 11/28, Freeway Lanes of Parma;   Bernard Warren, Cleveland, 11/20, Cloverleaf Lanes (836);
Christopher Day, Northfield, 11/3, Cloverleaf Lanes;    
Michael Dressler, Cleveland, 11/5, Freeway Lanes of Parma;   Mark Petro, Brook Park, 12/3, Buckeye Lanes (805);
David Eggert, Macedonia, 11/9, Pawnee Lanes;    
John Foster III, Cleveland, 11/19, Southgate Lanes;   299 Games
Daniel Gillespie, Concord Township, 11/12, Cloverleaf Lanes;    
Shane Harmon, North Olmsted, 11/19, Cloverleaf Lanes;   Rick Beechy, Strongsville, 11/19, Brookgate Lanes;
Aaron Hartzell, Parma, 11/16, Seven Hills Lanes;   Christopher Day, Northfield, 11/16, Cloverleaf Lanes;
Scott Januszewski, North Royalton, 11/16, Seven Hills Lanes;   Brad Dickerson, Brook Park, 11/5, Cloverleaf Lanes;
Jason Johnson, Macedonia, 11/28, Buckeye Lanes;   David Graham, New London, 11/14, Buckeye Lanes;
Joe Johnson, Euclid, 11/10, Freeway Lanes of Parma;   John Kasprzak, Fairview Park, 11/5, Brookgate Lanes;
Thomas Judson, Parma, 11/5, Freeway Lanes of Parma;   Kyle Keller, Cuyahoga Heights, 11/12, Pawnee Lanes;
Anthony Lewis, Oakwood Village, 11/27, Roseland Lanes;   Paul Morold, Brook Park, 11/5, Brookgate Lanes;
Chris Loschetter, Avon, 11/114, Buckeye Lanes;   Richard Parschen, Strongsville, 11/9, Cloverleaf Lanes;
Michael Lynch, Strongsville, 11/5, Freeway Lanes of Parma;   Travis Podvork, Cleveland, 11/25, Brookgate Lanes;
Angel Malave, Cleveland, 11/16, Cloverleaf Lanes;   Alan Telling, Middleburg Heights, 11/26, Freeway Lanes of Parma;
Bradford Mau, Twinsburg, 11/12, Cloverleaf Lanes;    
John Metzger, Gates Mills, 11/1, Cloverleaf Lanes;    
Dewayne Moore, Bedford, 11/1, Cloverleaf Lanes;   298 Games
Robert Pawlak, North Ridgeville, 11/16, Cloverleaf Lanes;    
Ron Peltz, Olmsted Falls, 11/23, Buckeye Lanes;   Charles Schultz, Cleveland Heights, 11/7, Twin Lanes;
Andrew Pierson, Cleveland, 11/8, Buckeye Lanes;   John Sidoti, Parma, 11/8, Seven Hills Lanes;
Travis Podvorac, Cleveland, 11/2, Buckeye Lanes;    
Travis Podvorac, Cleveland, 11/18, Brookgate Lanes;    
Travis Podvorac, Cleveland, 11/18, Brookgate Lanes 2nd;    
Mike Polivka, Parma, 11/9, Cloverleaf Lanes;    
Dane Reich,, Cleveland, 11/14, Red Circle Lanes;    
Dale Rush, Garfield Heights, 11/19, Freeway Lanes of Parma;    
Michael Savchuk, Garfield Heights, 11/16, Cloverleaf Lanes;    
Robert Smith, Strongsville, 11/21, Buckeye Lanes;    
Robert Snead Jr., Warrensville Heights, 11/16, Cloverleaf Lanes;  
Dennis Stillman, Parma, 11/29, Brookgate Lanes;    
Jack Strong, Cleveland, 11/8, Brookgate Lanes;    
Joseph Stusarcyk, Bedford, 11/19, Pawnee Lanes;    
Steven Szalay, Cleveland, 11/19, Freeway Lanes of Parma;    
Allen Telling, Middleburg Heights, 11/12, Freeway Lanes of Parma;
Thomas Welling Jr., Olmsted Township, 11/13, Buckeye Lanes;  
Horst, Wink, Brook Park, 11/8, Brookgate Lanes;    
Andrew Yantek, North Olmsted, 11/9, Buckeye Lanes;    
Robert Zadrovec, Parma, 11/21, Red Circle Lanes;    
     
Stephen Dalziel, North Royalton, 12/3, Buckeye Lanes;    
Darren Drake, Bedford Heights, 12/1, Scores;    
Kevin Gronowski, Parma Heights, 12/1, Brookgate Lanes;    

 

OCTOBER 2012 HONOR SCORES

300 Games   800 Series
     
Abdo Abounadez, Rocky River, 11/26, Freeway Lanes of Parma; Rick Beechy, Strongsville, 11/19, Brookgate Lanes (813);
Anthony Ballachino, Columbia Station, 11/26, Buckeye Lanes; Shane Harmon, North Olmsted, 11/19, Cloverleaf Lanes (807);
Benjamin Baranovic, Cleveland, 11/13, Freeway Lanes of Parma; Larry Hufstetler, Westlake, 11/19, Buckeye Lanes (804);
Jim Berezne, Streetsboro, 11/23, Pawnee Lanes;   Scott Januszewski, North Royalton, 11/16, Seven Hills Lanes (836);
Jeffrey Bialkowski, Seven hills, 11/18, Brookgate Lanes;   Robert Lindeman, Garfield Heights, 11/3, Pawnee Lanes (823);
Jason Blankenship, Brunswick, 11/25, Brookgate Lanes;   Chris Loschetter, Avon, 11/114, Buckeye Lanes (814);
William Boddy, Avon, 11/5, Seven Hills Lanes;   Ron Peltz, Olmsted Falls, 11/23, Buckeye Lanes (816);
Michael Bogacki, Olmsted Falls, 11/3, Cloverleaf Lanes;   Travis Podvorac, Cleveland, 11/18, Brookgate Lanes (805);
Chris Burz, Fairview Park, 11/2, Buckeye Lanes;   Thomas Ruffing, North Olmsted, 11/7, Buckeye Lanes (813);
Billy Carper, Uniontown, 11/29, Cloverleaf Lanes;   Jim Segert, Brunswick Hills, 11/8, Cloverleaf Lanes (805);
William Cerha, Northfield,, 11/15, Freeway Lanes of Parma;   John Strasser, Cleveland, 11/2, Seven Hills Lanes (801);
Gary Commerford, North Ridgeville, 11/9, Buckeye Lanes;   Steven Szalay, Cleveland, 11/19, Freeway Lanes of Parma (804);
Matthew Darmafall, Elyria, 11/21, Buckeye Lanes;   Gary Tylicki, Cleveland, 11/2, Buckeye Lanes (822);
Robert Davis, Lakewood, 11/28, Freeway Lanes of Parma;   Bernard Warren, Cleveland, 11/20, Cloverleaf Lanes (836);
Christopher Day, Northfield, 11/3, Cloverleaf Lanes;    
Michael Dressler, Cleveland, 11/5, Freeway Lanes of Parma;   Mark Petro, Brook Park, 12/3, Buckeye Lanes (805);
David Eggert, Macedonia, 11/9, Pawnee Lanes;    
John Foster III, Cleveland, 11/19, Southgate Lanes;   299 Games
Daniel Gillespie, Concord Township, 11/12, Cloverleaf Lanes;    
Shane Harmon, North Olmsted, 11/19, Cloverleaf Lanes;   Rick Beechy, Strongsville, 11/19, Brookgate Lanes;
Aaron Hartzell, Parma, 11/16, Seven Hills Lanes;   Christopher Day, Northfield, 11/16, Cloverleaf Lanes;
Scott Januszewski, North Royalton, 11/16, Seven Hills Lanes;   Brad Dickerson, Brook Park, 11/5, Cloverleaf Lanes;
Jason Johnson, Macedonia, 11/28, Buckeye Lanes;   David Graham, New London, 11/14, Buckeye Lanes;
Joe Johnson, Euclid, 11/10, Freeway Lanes of Parma;   John Kasprzak, Fairview Park, 11/5, Brookgate Lanes;
Thomas Judson, Parma, 11/5, Freeway Lanes of Parma;   Kyle Keller, Cuyahoga Heights, 11/12, Pawnee Lanes;
Anthony Lewis, Oakwood Village, 11/27, Roseland Lanes;   Paul Morold, Brook Park, 11/5, Brookgate Lanes;
Chris Loschetter, Avon, 11/114, Buckeye Lanes;   Richard Parschen, Strongsville, 11/9, Cloverleaf Lanes;
Michael Lynch, Strongsville, 11/5, Freeway Lanes of Parma;   Travis Podvork, Cleveland, 11/25, Brookgate Lanes;
Angel Malave, Cleveland, 11/16, Cloverleaf Lanes;   Alan Telling, Middleburg Heights, 11/26, Freeway Lanes of Parma;
Bradford Mau, Twinsburg, 11/12, Cloverleaf Lanes;    
John Metzger, Gates Mills, 11/1, Cloverleaf Lanes;    
Dewayne Moore, Bedford, 11/1, Cloverleaf Lanes;   298 Games
Robert Pawlak, North Ridgeville, 11/16, Cloverleaf Lanes;    
Ron Peltz, Olmsted Falls, 11/23, Buckeye Lanes;   Charles Schultz, Cleveland Heights, 11/7, Twin Lanes;
Andrew Pierson, Cleveland, 11/8, Buckeye Lanes;   John Sidoti, Parma, 11/8, Seven Hills Lanes;
Travis Podvorac, Cleveland, 11/2, Buckeye Lanes;    
Travis Podvorac, Cleveland, 11/18, Brookgate Lanes;    
Travis Podvorac, Cleveland, 11/18, Brookgate Lanes 2nd;    
Mike Polivka, Parma, 11/9, Cloverleaf Lanes;    
Dane Reich,, Cleveland, 11/14, Red Circle Lanes;    
Dale Rush, Garfield Heights, 11/19, Freeway Lanes of Parma;    
Michael Savchuk, Garfield Heights, 11/16, Cloverleaf Lanes;    
Robert Smith, Strongsville, 11/21, Buckeye Lanes;    
Robert Snead Jr., Warrensville Heights, 11/16, Cloverleaf Lanes;  
Dennis Stillman, Parma, 11/29, Brookgate Lanes;    
Jack Strong, Cleveland, 11/8, Brookgate Lanes;    
Joseph Stusarcyk, Bedford, 11/19, Pawnee Lanes;    
Steven Szalay, Cleveland, 11/19, Freeway Lanes of Parma;    
Allen Telling, Middleburg Heights, 11/12, Freeway Lanes of Parma;
Thomas Welling Jr., Olmsted Township, 11/13, Buckeye Lanes;  
Horst, Wink, Brook Park, 11/8, Brookgate Lanes;    
Andrew Yantek, North Olmsted, 11/9, Buckeye Lanes;    
Robert Zadrovec, Parma, 11/21, Red Circle Lanes;    
     
Stephen Dalziel, North Royalton, 12/3, Buckeye Lanes;    
Darren Drake, Bedford Heights, 12/1, Scores;    
Kevin Gronowski, Parma Heights, 12/1, Brookgate Lanes;    

 

 

 

 

 

Posted July 19, 2012 by clevelandbowler